Horrid Henry
Series de Libros
por Francesca Simon
Último:
2022
Libro 1
Koszmarny Karolek
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross, Maria Makuch
Het spaghettigevecht en andere leuke verhalen
por Francesca Simon
Henrique, o Terrível
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross
Libro 2
Llyfrau Henri Helynt: Henri Helynt a'r Clwb Dirgel
por Francesca Simon
Libro 3
Horrid Henry Tricks the Tooth Fairy
por Francesca Simon
Pablo Diablo y el Ratón Pérez
por Francesca Simon
Libro 4
Llyfrau Henri Helynt: Henri Helynt a'r Llau
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross, Elin Meek
Pablo Diablo y los piojos
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross, Miguel Azaola
Libro 5
Pablo Diablo y el dinero
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross, Miguel Azaola Rodriguez-Espina
Libro 6
Pablo Diablo Y Los Fantasmas
por Francesca Simon
Libro 7
Pablo Diablo y la maldición de la momia
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross, Miguel Azaola
Llyfrau Henri Helynt: Henri Helynt a Melltith y Mymi
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross
Libro 8
Libro 9
Libro 10
Libro 11
Libro 12
Libro 13
Henri Helynt a'r Peiriant Amser Ha-Hardderc
por Francesca Simon
Libro 14
Horrid Henry and the Football Fiend
por Francesca Simon
Libro 15
Libro 16
Horrid Henry and the Abominable Snowman
por Francesca Simon
Libro 17
Libro 18
Libro 19
Libro 20
Horrid Henry and the Zombie Vampire
por Francesca Simon
Pablo Diablo y los vampiros zombis
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross, Miguel Azaola
Libro 21
Monster Movie: Book 21
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross
Libro 22
Horrid Henry's Nightmare
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross, Miranda Richardson
Libro 23
Horrid Henry's Krazy Ketchup
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross, Miranda Richardson
Horrid Henry's Krazy Ketchup: Book 23
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross, Miranda Richardson
Libro 24
Horrid Henry's Cannibal Curse
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross
Horrid Henry's Cannibal Curse: Book 24
por Francesca Simon
Koszmarny Karolek I Klątwa Kanibala
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross, Maria Makuch
Libro 1-3
A Handful of Horrid Henry 3-in-1: Horrid Henry/Secret Club/Tooth Fairy
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross
A Handful of Horrid Henry
por Francesca Simon
A Handful of Horrid Henry 3-In-1: (Horrid Henry
por Francesca Simon
Libro 4-6
A Helping of Horrid Henry 3-in-1
por Francesca Simon
A Helping of Horrid Henry 3-In-1: (Horrid Henry Nits
por Francesca Simon
Libro 7-9
Horrid Henry 3-in-1: Triple Treat of Horrid Henry
por Francesca Simon
A Triple Treat of Horrid Henry: Mummy's Curse/Revenge/Bogey Babysitter
por Francesca Simon
Libro 10-12
Koszmarny Karolek: Drakońska Dawka
por Francesca Simon, Maria Makuch
Libro 13-15
A Hat Trick Of Horrid Henry
por Francesca Simon
A Hat Trick of Horrid Henry 3-in-1: Mega-Mean Time Machine/Football Fiend/Christmas Cracker
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross
Libro 16-18
A Greedy Gulp of Horrid Henry 3-in-1: Horrid Henry Abominable Snowman, Robs the Bank, Wakes the Dead
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross
A Greedy Gulp of Horrid Henry
por Francesca Simon
Libro 19-21
A Monster Helping of Horrid Henry 3-in-1: Horrid Henry Rocks/Zombie Vampire/Monster Movie
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross
A Monster Helping of Horrid Henry
por Tony Ross Francesca Simon
Libro 22-24
Horrid Henry Early Reader: Horrid Henry's Royal Riot: Four favourite Early Reader stories
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross
Horrid Henry's Royal Riot
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross
Horrid Henry's Tricky Tricks: Ten Favourite Stories - and more!
por Francesca Simon, Tony Ross