Book 1

Amelia Bedelia

by Peggy Parish, Fritz Siebel
4.3 (6)
Sep 5, 2017
English
Hardcover (72 pages)
Edition: Special Edition

Book 2

Thank You, Amelia Bedelia

by Peggy Parish, Barbara Siebel Thomas
Aug 6, 1993
English
Paperback (64 pages)
Edition: Revised

Book 3

Amelia Bedelia and the Surprise Shower

by Peggy Parish, Fritz Siebel
Jan 1, 1995
English
Hardcover (64 pages)
Edition: Reprint

Amelia Bedelia en een middag vol verrassingen

by Peggy Parish, Fritz Siebel, Herma Vogel
Jan 1, 1979
English
Hardcover (64 pages)

Book 4

Come Back, Amelia Bedelia

by Peggy Parish, Wallace Tripp
3.0 (1)
Aug 18, 1995
English
Hardcover (64 pages)
Edition: Revised

Book 5

Play Ball, Amelia Bedelia Book and CD

by Peggy Parish, Wallace Tripp
May 24, 2005
English
Audiobook (32 min)

Book 6

Good Work, Amelia Bedelia

by Peggy Parish, Lynn Sweat
3.0 (1)
Jan 1, 2004
English
Paperback (58 pages)
Edition: First Edition

Book 7

Jan 1, 1977
English
Hardcover (56 pages)

Teach Us, Amelia Bedelia

by Peggy Parish Lynn Sweat, Lynn Sweat
Jun 29, 2004
English
Paperback (58 pages)

Book 8

Jan 1, 2002
English
Hardcover

Book 9

Amelia Bedelia and the Baby

by Peggy Parish, Lynn Sweat
Nov 24, 2020
English
Kindle (10 pages)

Book 10

Amelia Bedelia Goes Camping

by Peggy Parish, Lynn Sweat
Apr 15, 2003
English
Paperback (57 pages)
Edition: Illustrated

Book 11

Nov 23, 2020
English
Kindle (31 pages)

Book 12

Amelia Bedelia's Family Album

by Peggy Parish, Lynn Sweat
Feb 18, 2003
English
Paperback (48 pages)
Edition: Reprint

Book 13

Jan 1, 2009
English
Paperback (44 pages)
Edition: Reprint

Book 14

Bravo, Amelia Bedelia!

by Herman Parish, Lynn Sweat
Apr 15, 1997
English
Hardcover (40 pages)

Bravo, Amelia Bedelia

by Herman Parish, Lynn Sweat
Jan 1, 2002
English
Paperback (48 pages)

Book 15

Amelia Bedelia 4 Mayor

by Herman Parish, Lynn Sweat
Aug 26, 1999
English
Hardcover (48 pages)

Book 16

Calling Doctor Amelia Bedelia

by Herman Parish, Lynn Sweat
Sep 7, 2004
English
Paperback (64 pages)
Edition: Reprint

Book 17

Amelia Bedelia, Bookworm

by Herman Parish, Lynn Sweat
Jun 28, 2005
English
Paperback (64 pages)
Edition: Reprint

Book 20

Happy Haunting, Amelia Bedelia

by Herman Parish, Lynn Sweat
Jul 25, 2006
English
Paperback (64 pages)
Edition: Reprint

Book 22

Amelia Bedelia, Rocket Scientist?

by Herman Parish, Lynn Sweat
Aug 1, 2005
English
Hardcover (64 pages)

Book 23

Amelia Bedelia Under Construction

by Herman Parish, Lynn Sweat
Apr 25, 2006
English
Hardcover (64 pages)

Book 29

Amelia Bedelia, Cub Reporter

by Herman Parish, Lynn Sweat
Jul 3, 2012
English
Hardcover (64 pages)